Room chart, Tuesday 3/6/2018

Room: W201
Time: 10:00am - 11:15am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W201
Time: 11:30am - 12:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W201
Time: 11:30am - 12:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W201
Time: 1:00pm - 2:15pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W201
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W201
Time: 4:00pm - 5:15pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W201
Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm (2 hours)
Room: W301
Time: 8:30am - 9:45am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W301
Time: 11:30am - 12:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W301
Time: 1:00pm - 2:15pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W301
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W301
Time: 4:00pm - 5:00pm (1 hour)
Room: W301
Time: 5:00pm - 6:30pm (1 hour and 30 minutes)
Room: W302
Time: 10:00am - 11:15am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W302
Time: 11:30am - 12:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W302
Time: 1:00pm - 2:15pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W302
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W303
Time: 8:30am - 9:45am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W303
Time: 10:00am - 11:15am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W303
Time: 11:30am - 12:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W303
Time: 1:00pm - 2:15pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W303
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W303
Time: 7:00pm - 8:30pm (1 hour and 30 minutes)
Room: W304
Time: 10:00am - 11:15am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W304
Time: 1:00pm - 2:15pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W304
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W304
Time: 4:00pm - 4:50pm (50 minutes)
Room: W306
Time: 11:30am - 12:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W306
Time: 1:00pm - 2:15pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W306
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: W306
Time: 6:00pm - 8:30pm (2 hours and 30 minutes)
Room: E406
Time: 10:00am - 11:15am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: E406
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: E408
Time: 10:00am - 11:15am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: E408
Time: 11:30am - 12:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: E408
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: E408
Time: 2:30pm - 3:45pm (1 hour and 15 minutes)
Room: E408
Time: 4:00pm - 5:30pm (1 hour and 30 minutes)
Room: Tues, Thur - W201 Fri - Atwood 260
Time: 8:30am - 9:45am (1 hour and 15 minutes)
 
W201
W301
W302
W303
W304
W306
E306
E406
E408
Other
8:00am
9:00am
10:00am
11:00am
12:00pm
1:00pm
2:00pm
3:00pm
4:00pm
5:00pm
6:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
MATH
116
CS
557
CS
425
MATH
212
CS
377
CS
534
Cisco Info Session - Paul Fowl...
MATH
116
MATH
315
CS
455
MATH
211
MATH
579R
Eugene CS 425 Review Session
MATH
250
MATH
250
MATH
412
MATH
211
MATH
211
CS
554
MATH
346
CS
572
MATH
346
MATH 346 Review Session
MATH
425
MATH
250
MATH
250
MATH
578R
MATH
321
MATH
425
MATH
422
AMC (Math Competition)
MATH
550
MATH
522
MATH
788
MATH
546
CS
580
CS
452
Physics Lab Meeting - Dr. Finz...
MATH
315
Tues, Thur - W201 Fri - Atwood 260